Spielklassenzugehörigkeit und Trainer

Spieljahr Spielklasse Erfolge Trainer
1955-1956 A-Klasse   Damminger, Ludwig
1956-1957 "   Damminger, Ludwig
1957-1958 "   Lechner, Karl
1958-1959 "   Lechner, Karl
1959-1960 " Meister und Aufstieg Walter Grobs
1960-1961 2. Amateurliga   Walter Grobs
1961-1962 " Meister und Aufstieg Walter Grobs
1962-1963 1. Amateurliga   Walter Grobs
1963-1964 "   Manfred Habitsreuther
1964-1965 "   Manfred Habitsreuther
1965-1966 "   Herbert Dannenmaier
1966-1967 " Abstieg Richard Karch
1967-1968 2. Amateurliga   Heinz Schaaf
1968-1969 "   Horst Hotz
1969-1970 "   Horst Hotz
1970-1971 "   Horst Hotz
1971-1972 "   Karl Biedebach / Karl Lechner
1972-1973 "   Hugo Ulm
1973-1974 "   Roland Schmieder
1974-1975 " Abstieg Roland Schmieder / Erich Geißer
1975-1976 A-Klasse   Herbst / Alwin Keller
1976-1977 "   Alwin Keller
1977-1978 "   Alwin Keller / Otto Koch
1978-1979 "   Otto Koch / Rudi Haag
1979-1980 "   Rudi Haag
1980-1981 "   Gerd Reichenecker
1981-1982 "   Gerd Reichenecker / Heini Eitel
1982-1983 "   Heini Eitel / Hertle
1983-1984 "   Dieter Klausner
1984-1985 "   Dieter Klausner
1985-1986 "   Conni Mellein
1986-1987 "   Conni Mellein
1987-1988 "   Rudi Haag
1988-1989 "   Peter Gerlein
1989-1990 "   Peter Gerlein
1990-1991 " Abstieg Horst Hotz / Ludwig Martin
1991-1992 B-Klasse   Ludwig Martin / Heini Eitel
1992-1993 " Meister und Aufstieg Ralf Kaika
1993-1994 A-Klasse   Ralf Kaika
1994-1995 " Meister und Aufstieg Alexander Rüster
1995-1996 Bezirksliga Meister und Aufstieg Bernhard Schreieck
1996-1997 Landesliga   Bernhard Schreieck
1997-1998 "   Bernhard Schreieck
1998-1999 "   Zoltan Fekete / Thomas Hertel
1999-2000 " Abstieg Thomas Hertel / Uwe Gassner
2000-2001 Bezirksliga Abstieg Uwe Gassner
2001-2002 Bezirksklasse Meister und Aufstieg Uwe Gassner
2002-2003 Bezirksliga   Uwe Gassner
2003-2004 Bezirksliga Abstieg Alexander Rüster / Thomas Knoch
2004-2005 Bezirksklasse   Thomas Knoch
2005-2006 Bezirksklasse Abstieg Thomas Knoch
2006-2007 B-Klasse Meister Thomas Hertel
2007-2008 Bezirksklasse   Oliver Doll
2008-2009 Bezirksklasse   Frank Hetzler
2009-2010 Bezirksklasse   Frank Hetzler / Oliver Doll
2010-2011 Kreisliga  Meister und Aufstieg Oliver Doll
2011-2012 Bezirksklasse   Hans-Peter Schloß
2012-2013 Bezirksklasse   Mouloud Bedrici
2013-2014 A-Klasse   Murat Kural
2014-2015 A-Klasse Abstieg Stefan Steinhauer
2015-2016 B-Klasse   Matthias Weber/Akin Özer